Turnierplatzierungen
2014 - 2015
Datum | Ort | Mannschaft | Liga | Rang | Teams |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: | |||||
Spieler: |
2013 - 2014
Datum | Ort | Mannschaft | Liga | Rang | Teams |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.10.2013 | Wolfersdorf | VT | 6. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Kraft Franz - Weiß Helmut - Diemaier Xaver - Heinrich Josef | ||||
17.11.2013 | Dorfen | KP | 4. | 13 | |
Spieler: | Hartl Andreas - Stiegler Karl - Weiß Helmut - Wiester Alfred | ||||
21.11.2013 | Haag | VT | 2. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Oberstetter Andreas - Heinrich Josef - Diemaier Xaver - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
23.11.2013 | Dorfen | I. Mannschaft Gr. B | LL | 14. | 14 |
Spieler: | Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred - Kraft Franz - Schwertl Stefan | ||||
23.11.2013 | Dorfen | II. Mannschaft Gr. A | LL | 13. | 14 |
Spieler: | Hartl Andreas - Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Heinrich Josef | ||||
29.11.2013 | Au/Hallertau | I. Mannschaft | VT Mixed | 3. | 9 |
Spieler: | Besner Sonja - Schäffler Anna - Hartl Andreas - Wiester Alfred | ||||
29.11.2013 | Au/Hallertau | II. Mannschaft | VT Mixed | 1. | 9 |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Freilinger Daniela - Schwertl Stefan - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
07.12.2013 | Au/Hallertau | VT | 1. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Schwertl Stefan - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
01.02.2014 | Dorfen | I. Mannschaft | RR LL | 9. | 14 |
Spieler: | Kraft Franz - Schwertl Stefan - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
01.02.2014 | Dorfen | RR LL | 8. | 14 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Heinrich Josef - Oberstetter Andreas - Weiß Helmut | ||||
22.02.2014 | Geisenhausen | 7 m. RR | VT | 2. | 7 |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Lange Walter - Oberstetter Andreas - Weiß Helmut | ||||
28.03.2014 | Oberhummel | VT M | 11. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Freilinger Daniela - Schwertl Stefan - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
05.04.2014 | Wolfersdorf | VT | 5. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Kraft Franz - Schmid Anton sen. - Wiester Alfred - Weiß Helmut | ||||
11.04.2014 | Attenkirchen | VT | 2. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Kraft Franz - Diemaier Xaver - Wiester Alfred - Weindler Erwin | ||||
13.04.2014 | Wolnzach | VT M | 9. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Freilinger Daniela - Heinrich Josef - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
25.04.2014 | Inkofen | VT | 9. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Kraft Franz - Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Weindler Erwin | ||||
26.04.2014 | Au Hallertau | HSC | 8. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Freilinger Daniela - Hartl Andreas - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
26.04.2014 | Au Hallertau | HSC | 2. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Wiester Alfred - Schwertl Stefan | ||||
03.05.2014 | Au Hallertau | HSC | 4. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Eder Rudolf - Lange Walter - Rannertshauser Georg - Schrodt Siegfried | ||||
03.05.2014 | Au Hallertau | HSC | 1. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Heinrich Josef - Oberstetter A. - Weindler Erwin - Wiesinger Johann - Fuchs Adolf | ||||
04.05.2014 | Au Hallertau | KP M | 3. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Freilinger Daniela - Schwertl Stefan - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
10.05.2014 | Au Hallertau | F HSC | 9. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Heinrich Josef - Oberstetter A. - Weindler Erwin - Wiesinger Johann | ||||
10.05.2014 | Au Hallertau | F HSC | 2. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Wiester Alfred - Schwertl Stefan | ||||
11.05.2014 | Kranzberg | VT M | 9. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Oberstetter Astrid - Diemaier Xaver - Eder Rudolf | ||||
15.05.2014 | Allershausen | VT | 4. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Kraft Franz - Diemaier Xaver - Heinrich Josef - Wiester Alfred | ||||
18.05.2014 | Hallbergmoos | KP Gr. A | 8. | 15 | |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Diemaier Xaver - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
22.05.2014 | Haag | VT | 4. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Heinrich Josef - Oberstetter Andreas - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
24.05.2014 | Hallbergmoos | KK B | 1. | 13 | |
Spieler: | Eder Rudolf - Böhm Klaus Rannertshauser Georg - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
31.05.2014 | Hallbergmoos | KK C | 8. | 13 | |
Spieler: | Weindler Erwin - Schrodt Siegfried - Fuchs Adolf - Oberstetter Andreas | ||||
06.06.2014 | Herrnwahlthann | VT | 5. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Diemaier Xaver - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
25.06.2014 | Zolling | VT | 1. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Diemaier Xaver - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
28.06.2014 | Mindelstetten | VT M | 6. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Schäffler Anna - Wiesinger Johann - Oberstetter Andreas | ||||
04.07.2014 | Pulling | VT | 1. | 7 | |
Spieler: | Schrodt Siegfried - Rannertshauser Georg - Fuchs Adolf - Wiesinger Johann | ||||
12.07.2014 | Hallbergmoos | LL | 7. | 14 | |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Schwertl Stefan - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
13.07.2014 | Hallbergmoos | BOL | 13. | 15 | |
Spieler: | Heinrich Josef - Hartl Andreas - Diemaier Xaver - Kraft Franz | ||||
19.07.2014 | Geisenfeld | VT | 3. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Diemaier Xaver - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred |
2012 - 2013
Datum | Ort | Mannschaft | Liga | Rang | Teams |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.10.2012 | Aiglsbach | VT | 1. | 7 | |
Spieler: | Besner Wolfgang - Eder Rudolf - Wiester Alfred - Weiß Helmut | ||||
18.11.2012 | Dorfen | KP Eis | 9. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Hartl Andreas - Wiester Alfred - Weiß Helmut | ||||
01.12.2012 | Au/Hallertau | VT | 4. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Rannertshauser Georg - Weiß Helmut - Diemaier Xaver - Schwertl H. | ||||
27.01.2013 | Dorfen | I. Mannschaft | LL Eis VR | 11. | 14 |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Wiester Alfred - Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz | ||||
27.01.2013 | Dorfen | II. Mannschaft | LL Eis VR | 7. | 14 |
Spieler: | Rannertshauser Georg - Hartl Andreas - Diemaier Xaver - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
02.02.2013 | Dorfen | I. Mannschaft | LL Eis Play Down | 2. | 13 |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Wiester Alfred | ||||
02.02.2013 | Dorfen | II. Mannschaft | LL Eis Play off | 12. | 14 |
Spieler: | Rannertshauser G. - Hartl Andreas - Diemaier Xaver - Schwertl H. | ||||
09.03.2013 | Au/Hallertau | VR HSC | 3. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Rannertshauser G. - Hartl Andreas - Eder Rudolf - Schwertl H. | ||||
09.03.2013 | Au/Hallertau | VR HSC | 4. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Weindler Erwin - Heinrich Josef - Elfinger Peter - Besner Wolfgang | ||||
16.03.2013 | Au/Hallertau | VR HSC | 2. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Wiester Alfred - Schwertl Stefan | ||||
16.03.2013 | Au/Hallertau | VR HSC | 6. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Baur Rudi - Schneider Johann - Schrodt Siegfried - Wiesinger Hans | ||||
23.03.2013 | Au/Hallertau | F HSC | 7. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Wiester Alfred - Schwertl Stefan | ||||
23.03.2013 | Au/Hallertau | F HSC | 3. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Eder Rudolf - Hartl Andreas - Kraft Heinz - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
13.04.2013 | Au/Hallertau | VT | 4. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Schmid Anton sen. - Kraft Franz - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
17.04.2013 | Hallbergmoos | VT | 7. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Lange Walter - Wiesinger Hans - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
19.04.2013 | Attenkirchen | VT | 6. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Schmid Anton sen. - Wiester Alfred - Kraft Franz - Rannertshauser Georg | ||||
27.04.2013 | Inkofen | VT | 2. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Weindler Erwin - Weiß Helmut - Diemayer Xaver - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
04.05.2013 | Hallbergmoos | KP Gr. A | 2. | 15 | |
Spieler: | Wiester Alfred - Schwertl Stefan - Kraft Franz - Böhm Klaus | ||||
05.05.2013 | Train | VT | 9. | 13 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Wiesinger Johann - Rannertshauser Georg | ||||
11.05.2013 | Kranzberg | VT | 3. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Wiesinger Hans - Rannertshauser Georg | ||||
17.05.2013 | Herrnwahlthann | VT | 5. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Wiesinger Johann - Elfinger Peter - Schwertl Stefan - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
26.05.2013 | Au/Hallertau | KP M | 5. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Schäffler Anna - Oberstetter Astrid - Böhm Klaus - Wiester Alfred | ||||
26.05.2013 | Au/Hallertau | KP M | 9. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Gruber Petra - Freilinger Daniela - Heinrich Josef - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
08.06.2013 | Aschheim | BZ Pokal | 16. | 16 | |
Spieler: | Eder Rudolf - Kraft Franz - Böhm Klaus - Wiester Alfred | ||||
08.06.2013 | Hallbergmoos | SC Au III Aufstieg: KK B | KK C | 3. | 13 |
Spieler: | Weiß Helmut - Koblofsky Rudolf - Lange Walter - Diemaier Xaver | ||||
08.06.2013 | Hallbergmoos | SC Au IV | KK C | 11. | 13 |
Spieler: | Weindler Erwin - Elfinger Peter - Heinrich Josef - Wiesinger Johann | ||||
16.06.2013 | Hallbergmoos | SC Au I | LL | 9. | 15 |
Spieler: | Rannershauser Georg - Kraft Franz - Böhm Klaus - Wiester Alfred | ||||
21.06.2013 | Zolling | VT | 4. | ||
Spieler: | Kraft Franz - Weindler Erwin - Wiester Alfred - Wiesinger Johann | ||||
30.06.2013 | Geisenhausen | VT | 7. | ||
Spieler: | Lange Walter - Weiß Helmut - Koblofsky Rudolf - Diemaier Xaver | ||||
13.07.2013 | Geisenfeld | VT | 11. | ||
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Schrodt Siegfried - Heinrich Josef - Wiesinger Hans | ||||
26.07.2013 | Eitting | VT | 3. | ||
Spieler: | Eder Rudolf - Diemaier Xaver - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
28.07.2013 | Gambach | VT | 8. | ||
Spieler: | Schrodt S. - Diemaier X. - Heinrich J. - Rannertshauser S. - Schwertl H. | ||||
03.08.2013 | Pfeffenhausen | VT | 7. | ||
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Schwertl Stefan - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
04.08.2013 | Langenbruck | VT | 11. | ||
Spieler: | Besner Wolfgang - Elfinger Peter - Heinrich Josef - Schrodt Siegfried | ||||
09.08.2013 | Elsendorf | VT | 4. | ||
Spieler: | Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred - Heinrich Josef - Weindler Erwin | ||||
10.08.2013 | Tegernbach | VT | 6. | ||
Spieler: | Besner Wolfgang - Schmid Anton sen. - Rannertshauser S. - Schwertl H. | ||||
16.08.2013 | Nandlstadt | VT | 2. | ||
Spieler: | Koblofsky Rudolf - Diemaier Xaver - Kraft Franz - Wiester Alfred | ||||
16.08.2013 | Irnsing | VT | 12. | ||
Spieler: | Eder Rudolf - Elfinger Peter - Heinrich Josef - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
18.08.2013 | Wolnzach | VT | 7. | ||
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Stiegler Karl - Weiß Helmut - Wiester Alfred | ||||
30.08.2013 | Langenpreising | VT | 5. | ||
Spieler: | Hartl Andreas - Schmid Anton sen. - Wiester Alfred - Lange Walter | ||||
31.08.2013 | Altenerding | VT | 2. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Koblofsky Rudi - Weindler Erwin - Weiß Helmut | ||||
06.09.2013 | Schweinersdorf | VT | 7. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Rannertshauser G. - Schmid Anton - Weindler Erwin - Wiesinger Johann | ||||
07.09.2013 | Freising | VT | 7. | 15 | |
Spieler: | Hartl Andreas - Heinrich Josef - Schwertl Stefan - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
07.09.2013 | Pfaffenhofen | VT | 9. | 15 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Stiegler Karl - Wiester Alfred | ||||
21.09.2013 | Adlhausen | VT | 4. | 9 | |
Spieler: | Rannertshauser G. - Besner Wolfgang - Diemaier Xaver - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
26.09.2013 | Oberhummel | VT | 5. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Lange Walter - Oberstetter Andreas - Heinrich Josef - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
28.09.2013 | Mühlhausen | VT | 5. | 7 RR | |
Spieler: | Oberstetter Andreas - Kraft Franz - Rannertshauser Georg - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
28.09.2013 | Ilmendorf | VT | 4. | 11 | |
Spieler: | Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Wiester Alfred - Weindler Erwin |
2011 - 2012
Datum | Ort | Mannschaft | Liga | Rang | Teams |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.10.2011 | Dorfen | I. Mannschaft | Kreis Pokal Eis | 5. AG | 13 |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Schwertl Stefan - Wiester Alfred | ||||
28.01.2012 | Dorfen | I. Mannschaft | Landesliga Eis | 5. AR | 14 |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Schwertl Stefan - Wiester Alfred | ||||
21.01.2012 | Dorfen | II. Mannschaft | Bezirksliga Eis | 3. AR | 13 |
Spieler: | Hartl A. - Weiß H. - Schmid A. sen. - Rannertshauser G. - Schwertl H. | ||||
24.03.2012 | Au/Hallertau | II. Mannschaft | HSC Finale | 3. | 11 |
Spieler: | Hartl Andreas - Schmid A. sen. - Schwertl Herbert - Schwertl Stefan | ||||
05.05.2012 | Hallbergmoos | I. Mannschaft | Kreispokal Gr. A | 3. | 15 |
Spieler: | Hartl Andreas - Kraft Franz - Schwertl Stefan - Wiester Alfred | ||||
20.05.2012 | Au/Hallertau | Mixed | KP Mixed Gr. A | 7. | 10 |
Spieler: | Schäffler Anna - Müller Monika - Rannertshauser Georg - Schwertl Herbert | ||||
17.06.2012 | Hallbergmoos | I. Mannschaft | LL Asphalt | 8. | 15 |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Kraft Franz - Schwertl Stefan - Wiester Alfred | ||||
24.06.2012 | Hallbergmoos | II. Mannschaft | Bezirksoberliga | 8. | 15 |
Spieler: | Hartl Andreas - Schmid A. sen. - Schwertl Herbert - Rannertshauser Georg | ||||
01.07.2012 | Hallbergmoos | IV. Mannschaft | Kreisklasse D | 3. | 13 |
Spieler: | Wiesinger Johann - Schrodt Siegfried - Heinrich Josef - Elfinger Peter | ||||
07.07.2012 | Hallbergmoos | III. Mannschaft | Kreisklasse C | 5. | 13 |
Spieler: | Besner Wolfgang - Diemaier Xaver - Weiß Helmut - Weindler Erwin | ||||
08.09.2012 | SC Freising | VT | 1. | 15 | |
Spieler: | Böhm Klaus - Hartl Andreas - Schwertl Stefan - Wiester Alfred |
2010 - 2011
Datum | Ort | Mannschaft | Liga | Rang | Teams |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.07.2011 | Hallbergmoos | 1. Mannschaft | Bezirksoberliga Mitte | 1. | 15 |
03.07.2011 | Hallbergmoos | 2. Mannschaft | Bezirksoberliga Mitte | 7. | 15 |
16.07.2011 | Hallbergmoos | 3. Mannschaft | Kreisklasse "C" | 7. | 13 |
17.07.2011 | Au/Hallertau | 4. Mannschaft | Kreisklasse "D" | 7. | 11 |